zurück

Mitglieder

Anna Aumair
B-Klarinette
Anna Aumair
Lisa Aumair
B-Klarinette
Lisa Aumair
Marlene Aumair
Querflöte
Marlene Aumair
Andreas Bachinger
Posaune
Andreas Bachinger
Mag. Elisabeth Baumgartner
Fagott
Elisabeth Baumgartner
Dipl.Ing. Reinhard Baumgartner
Tuba
Reinhard Baumgartner
Manfred Binder
Trompete
Manfred Binder
Mag. Ronald Brandstetter
Flügelhorn
Ronald Brandstetter
Mag. Brigitte Brandstätter
Querflöte
Brigitte Brandstätter
Antonia Eiber
Querflöte
Antonia Eiber
Manfred Fattinger
Trompete
Manfred Fattinger
Viktoria Felbringer
B-Klarinette
Viktoria Felbringer
Fabian Fiedermutz
Horn
Fabian Fiedermutz
Philipp Fiedermutz
Posaune
Philipp Fiedermutz
Benedikt Gann
Schlagwerk
Benedikt Gann
Stefanie Girkinger
B-Klarinette
Stefanie Girkinger
Josef Gruber
Posaune
Josef Gruber
Josef Grugl
Bass-Klarinette
Josef Grugl
Nicole Guld
Querflöte
Nicole Guld
Julia Hainzl
Oboe
Julia Hainzl
Georg Hauser
Flügelhorn
Georg Hauser
Mag. Georg Hauser jun.
Schlagwerk
Georg Hauser jun.
Ines Hochstöger
B-Klarinette
Ines Hochstöger
Ludwig Hochstöger
Schlagwerk
Ludwig Hochstöger
Andreas Humenberger
Saxophon/B-Klarinette
Andreas Humenberger
Dipl.Ing. Franz Irndorfer
B-Klarinette
Franz Irndorfer
Dipl.Ing. Thomas Kaminski
Bariton
Thomas Kaminski
Lisa Klinglmair
B-Klarinette
Lisa Klinglmair
Friedrich Klinglmüller
Tenorhorn
Friedrich Klinglmüller
Markus Klinglmüller
Saxophon/B-Klarinette
Markus Klinglmüller
Paul Klinglmüller
Posaune
Paul Klinglmüller
Julian Köck
Tuba
Julian Köck
Jaqueline Kreilhuber
Marketenderin
Jaqueline Kreilhuber
Carina Krottmair
Marketenderin
Carina Krottmair
Julia Kürner
Marketenderin
Julia Kürner
Martin Mayr
B-Klarinette
Martin Mayr
Dipl.Ing. Robert Mayr
Trompete
Robert Mayr
Wolfgang Mayr
Horn
Wolfgang Mayr
Franz Obermair
Tenorhorn
Franz Obermair
Niklas Panhuber
Bariton
Niklas Panhuber
André Petruska
Schlagwerk
André Petruska
Daniel Pichler
Posaune
Daniel Pichler
Kurt Pramhaas
Stabführer/Schlagwerk
Kurt Pramhaas
Anita Pröll
Querflöte
Anita Pröll
DI (FH) Thomas Reindl
Flügelhorn
Thomas Reindl
Georg Schenter
Trompete
Georg Schenter
Walter Schimpl
Tuba
Walter Schimpl
Klaus Schöllhuber
Horn
Klaus Schöllhuber
Doris Schwarz
Querflöte
Doris Schwarz
Lena Seiringer
Querflöte
Lena Seiringer
Dipl.Ing. Dr. Andreas Siuka
Horn
Andreas Siuka
Katharina Siuka
Querflöte
Katharina Siuka
Alexander Tanzer
Bariton
Alexander Tanzer
Thomas Undeßer
Kapellmeister
Thomas Undeßer
Fabian Waßner
Schlagwerk
Fabian Waßner
Johanna Wieland
B-Klarinette
Johanna Wieland